Rosethumbs.Org - Info rosethumbs.org

rosethumbs.org receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 1,650 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,755.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rosethumbs.org is ranked number 255,242 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Newark, NJ, 07102, United States and links to network IP address 199.80.59.24. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rosethumbs.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is rosethumbs.org?

1.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
1,650
Alexa Rank:
255,242 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 54.7%54.3%11915
United States 11.2%11.1%244186
Germany 4.7%4.7%155477
Austria 4.4%4.4%29824
Spain 3.6%4.2%109060
India 1.8%1.8%318003
New Zealand 1.6%1.6%23577
Russian Federation 1.1%1.1%410949

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rosethumbs.org
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rosethumbs.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  rosethumbs.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  168,779
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  790
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  4,450
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $111.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is rosethumbs.org?

Facebook:
  60
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,375
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rosethumbs.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.20
Monthly Revenue:
$186.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,263.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 896$3.13
United States 183$2.10
Germany 78$0.37
Austria 73$0.24
New Zealand 26$0.20
Spain 69$0.08
India 30$0.05
Russian Federation 18$0.04

How much money do rosethumbs.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.16
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$34.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$422.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
256
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,667
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
93,276
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Italy 152$0.53
United States 33$0.38
Germany 22$0.11
Austria 19$0.06
New Zealand 6$0.05
Spain 13$0.01
India 8$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is rosethumbs.org worth?

Website Value:
$2,755.31

Where is rosethumbs.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.80.59.24
ASN:
AS13909 
ISP:
Techie Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Newark
NJ
07102
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.80.59.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rosethumbs.org load?

Average Load Time:
(3224 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://rosethumbs.org/design/background.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/movieico.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/spacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/template_01.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/template_03.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/template_04.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/template_08.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/template_09.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/toppng.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_01.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_02.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_03.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_04.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_06.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/design/topreferrers_07.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/promo/724x90d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/promo/728x90.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/promo/bongacams.png (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/promo/youngercams.gif (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr06.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr09.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr23.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr24.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr26.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr27.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr30.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr31.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr32.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr33.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr34.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr36.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr37.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr38.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr40.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr41.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr42.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr43.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr46.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr48.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr49.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr51.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr52.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr53.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr54.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr55.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr56.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr58.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr59.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo06.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo09.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo17.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo18.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo19.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo23.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo24.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo26.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo27.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo30.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo31.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo32.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo33.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo34.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo36.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo37.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo38.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo39.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo40.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo41.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo42.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo43.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo45.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo46.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo48.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo49.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo51.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo52.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo53.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo54.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo55.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo56.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo58.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo59.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/01.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/02.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/03.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/04.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/05.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/06.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/07.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/08.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/09.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/10.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/11.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/12.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/13.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/14.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/15.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/16.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/17.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/18.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/19.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/20.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/21.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/22.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/23.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/24.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/25.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/26.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/27.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/28.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/29.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/30.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/31.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/32.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/33.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/34.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/35.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/36.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/37.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/38.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/39.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/40.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/41.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/42.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/43.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/44.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/45.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/46.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/47.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/48.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/49.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/50.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/51.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/52.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/105.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/106.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/107.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/108.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/109.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/110.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/111.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/112.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/113.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/114.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/115.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/116.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/117.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/118.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/119.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/120.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/121.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/122.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/123.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/124.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/125.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/126.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/127.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/128.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/129.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/130.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/131.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/132.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/133.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/134.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/135.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/136.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/137.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/138.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/139.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/140.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/141.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/142.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/143.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/144.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/145.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/146.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/147.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/148.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/149.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/150.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/151.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/152.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/153.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/154.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/155.JPG (expiration not specified)
http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/156.JPG (expiration not specified)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

E***Perfection and 47 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
HOT renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
3041 and 22 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
Newest Video Galleries and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
please check o…have to offer and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
*** Photograp…Updated Daily! and 23 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
LiveCam 16 and 63 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
All contents o…notified . renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
©…IGHTS RESERVED renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Parents…Check this out renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
: renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
18…m this website and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
contact us renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
girls renders only 2 pixels tall (7 CSS pixels).
straight and 3 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
***y babe *** online and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels).
making friends and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
hot 18+ teen and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
*** renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
stockings and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels).
18+ teen renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
free chat and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
amazing live shows and 2 others render only 1 pixels tall (4 CSS pixels).
blonde renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
*** chat and 6 others render only 2 pixels tall (6 CSS pixels).
latina renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
*** and 1 others render only 1 pixels tall (5 CSS pixels).
cam renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
18-22 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** renders only 0 pixels tall (2 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 154KiB (89% reduction).

Compressing http://rosethumbs.org/ could save 154KiB (89% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 127.3KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/promo/728x90.jpg could save 18.2KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/promo/bongacams.png could save 10.8KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr32.jpg could save 5.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo19.jpg could save 4.8KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/148.JPG could save 4.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/153.JPG could save 4.3KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr56.jpg could save 4.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo29.jpg could save 4.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/31.JPG could save 4.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr21.jpg could save 4.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr57.jpg could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo30.jpg could save 3.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr07.jpg could save 3.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr31.jpg could save 3.8KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr18.jpg could save 3.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo35.jpg could save 3.7KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr22.jpg could save 3.6KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo24.jpg could save 3.6KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo36.jpg could save 3.5KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo16.jpg could save 3.5KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/fr/fr52.jpg could save 3.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo21.jpg could save 3.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/20.JPG could save 3.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/109.JPG could save 3.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/105-156/156.JPG could save 3KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/16.JPG could save 2.9KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/video/thumbs/01-52/23.JPG could save 2.8KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/thumbs/mo/mo06.jpg could save 2.6KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://rosethumbs.org/design/movieico.png could save 991B (14% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…oungercams.com">YoungerCams</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:win…,&#39;RoseThumbs&#39;)"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…model&amp;g=female">LiveCam 01</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.netnanny.com">Netnanny.com</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cybersitter.com">Cybersitter.com</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…sign/email.png">contact us</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…24_4&amp;tags=girl">***y babe *** online</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…_4&amp;tags=***">***</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…24_4&amp;tags=girl">performers</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…_4&amp;tags=***">***</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…24_4&amp;tags=girl">stockings</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…girl+age_18_22">18+ teen</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…ags=girl+asian">asian</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…_4&amp;tags=couple">handjob</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…gs=girl+blonde">blonde</a> is close to 6 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…_4&amp;tags=dating">dating</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…24_4&amp;tags=girl">chicks</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…ags=girl+latin">latina</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…ags=girl+***">***</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…=24_4&amp;tags=cam">cam</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…girl+age_18_22">18-22</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/traffic/out.p…_4&amp;tags=couple">***</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rosethumbs.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rosethumbs.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 29 Mar 2016 18:57:38 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.9
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.techiemedia.net
Rname hostmaster.techiemedia.com
Serial Number 2014071500
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.80.59.24 3600
MX mail.techiemedia.net 3600
NS ns1.techiemedia.net 3600
NS ns2.techiemedia.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ROSETHUMBS.ORG
Domain ID: D99614767-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-19T10:37:34Z
Creation Date: 2003-08-03T14:45:34Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-08-03T14:45:34Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registrant ID: DN2-P13801430743
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: DN2-P13801430743
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: DN2-P13801430743
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
Name Server: NS2.TECHIEMEDIA.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-29T18:49:23Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rosethumbs.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rosethumbs.org widget